Garcia Lorena

Garcia Lorena
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Enana
Height/Weight:
157 cm / 60 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Canning

Description

Born in Lanus (ARG) on October 11, 1971
A tennis and paddle player who started playing BT too in 2013. On the sand she keeps the right side, his best stroke is backhand volley.

Her usual partner is Betina Leibovich

Nata il 11 Ottobre 1971 a Lanus (ARG)
Una giocatrice di tennis e padel che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2013. Sulla sabbia sta sul lato destro, il suo colpo migliore è la volee di rovescio. La sua compagna abituale è Betina Leibovich