Fouquesolles Renaud

Fouquesolles Renaud
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Reno, Le Tchek
Height/Weight:
183 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Vision
City:
Sainte Suzanne, Reunion

Description

Born in France on January 30, 1975
An aggressive player coming from tennis, with a curl service and lots of lifted strokes. Even being lefty, he plays on the left of Sipili

Nato il 30 Gennaio 1975 in Francia
Un giocatore aggressivo, con un buon talento tennistico, servizio curvato e molti colpi liftati. Pur essendo mancino, gioca a sinistra di Sipili.

    Palmares

  • Campione di Reunion 2011