Feldmans Jevgenijs

Feldmans Jevgenijs
Latvia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
EvgeniBeachArena
Height/Weight:
192 cm / 88 kg
Nationality:
Latvian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Rakkettone
City:
Riga

Description

Born in Riga (LAT) on July 7, 1984
A tall and powerful left side player who comes from tennis and moved to BT in 2018. Runs the Beach Arena in Riga

Nato il 7 Luglio 1984 a Riga (LAT)
Un alto e potente giocatore di sinistra che proviene dal tennis ed รจ passato al BT nel 2018. Gestisce l’impianto Beach Arena di Riga

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Rahinge 1 07/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Rahinge 2 07/2019
  • Winner ITF Jurmala 1 07/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Jurmala 2 07/2019