Fartukov Kirill

Fartukov Kirill
Russia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kfaric
Height/Weight:
193 cm / 78 kg
Nationality:
Russia
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Samara

Description

Born in Saratov (RUS) on November 14, 1997
Was a very good tennis player at junior level, moved to BT in 2015. Usually plays on the right side and has a powerful, aggressive game. He’s very promising.

Nato il 14 Novembre 1997 a Saratov (RUS)
E’ stato un ottimo tennista a livello giovanile, è passato al BT nel 2015. Di solito gioca sul lato destro ed ha un gioco potente ed aggressivo. E’ molto promettente

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF G4 Saratov 08/2015
  • Runner Up ITF Samara 1 07/2017
  • WinnerITF Samara 1, 2 08/2017
  • Winner ITF Togliatti 1, 2 09/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Moscow 3 03/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Moscow 1 04/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Samara 1 07/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Moscow 1, 2 03/2019
  • Runner Up ITF Riga 1 04/2019
  • Runner Up Natl. Championship Russia 2019
  • Winner ITF Samara 07/2019
  • Winner ITF Rahinge 1 08/2019