Evtushenko Kristina

Evtushenko Kristina
Russia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kristy
Height/Weight:
175 cm / 55 kg
Nationality:
Russian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Sankt Petersburg

Description

Born in Sankt Petersburg (RUS) on March 24, 1997
A good tennis player who started playin BT too in 2015. Usually keeps the left side, has an effective serve and nice offensive strokes

Nata il 24 Marzo 1997 a San Pietroburgo (RUS)
Una buona tennista che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2015. Di solito sta sulla sinistra, ha un servizio efficace e buoni colpi di attacco

  • Winner ITF G4 Helsinki 2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Braslav 1 08/2015
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Minsk 08/2015
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Braslav 2 08/2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Braslav 3 08/2015
  • Winner ITF Helsinki 07/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Moscow 2 12/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Casablanca 5 05/2017