Durand Eric

Durand Eric
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kromagnon
Height/Weight:
190 cm / 90 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Royan

Description

Born in Royan (FRA) on November 17, 1968
Acrobatc player with quickness and unexpected good reflexes for his big body. Plays on the left of Lahondes and defends very well

Nato il 17 Novembre 1968 a Royan (FRA)
Giocatore acrobatico, veloce e con riflessi sorprendenti per la sua mole. Gioca asinistra di Lahondes e difende molto bene.

    Palmares:

  • Runner Up French Championship 2010