Conceicao Eliane

Conceicao Eliane
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Mineira
Height/Weight:
168 cm / 72 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Porto Seguro

Description

Born in Patos de Minas (BRA) on August 23, 1974
Started playing BT in 2012, can play on both sides of the sand court, has a regular game with few mistakes. Full Name is Eliane Conceição Oliveira dos Santos.

Nata il 23 Agosto 1974 a Patos de Minas (BRA)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012, può giocare da tutti e due i lati del campo di sabbia, ha un gioco regolare con pochi errori. Il suo nome completo è Eliane Conceição Oliveira dos Santos.