Byakina Ekaterina

Byakina Ekaterina
Russia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kata
Height/Weight:
165 cm / 56 kg
Nationality:
Russian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Moscow

Description

Born in Moscow (RUS) on December 15, 1986
A tennis player and coach, lawn Tennis specialist, who started playing BT too in 2017. Usually keeps the right side, has a regular game and a never-die mentality

Nata il 15 Dicembre 1986 a Mosca (RUS)
Una tennista e maestra di tennis, specialista di tennis su erba, che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2017. Di solito sta sul lato detro, ha un gioco regolare e non si arrende mai

<

ul>

Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Viljandi 1 e 2 08/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Moscow 1 08/2017
  • Winner ITF Vitebsk 09/2017
  • Winner ITF G3 Barcelona 10/2017
  • Winner ITF Riga 11/2017
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Nijmegen 02/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Moscow 1 03/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Dahab 1, 2 e 3 04/2018
  • Winner ITF Povoa de Varzim 2 05/2018
  • Winner ITF Preddvor 1 e 2 07/2018