Brunette Laetitia

Brunette Laetitia
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Kafrine
Height/Weight:
159 cm / 47 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Rakketone
City:
Mahina, French Polynesia

Description

Born in France on October 22, 1981
A good tactician with a great return to serve and a soft touch. A further improving player

She’s married with Yankell Clavery.

Nata il 22 Ottobre 1981 in Francia
Ha una buona tattica con una gran risposta al servizio e un tocco morbido. Giocatrice in fase di ulteriore miglioramento. E’ sposata con Yankell Clavery.

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF Tahiti 11/2018