Braganca Pedro

Braganca Pedro
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Paulistinha
Height/Weight:
178 cm / 65 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Porto Seguro

Description

Born in Brasilia (BRA) on December 25, 2000
Very promising right side player with a powerful body and winning mentality. Has nice technical skills and a good serve. Full Name is Pedro Enrique Braganca Ferreira

Nato il 25 Dicembre 2000 a Brasilia (BRA)
Giocatore di destra molto promettente, con un fisico potente e mentalità vincente. Ha buone doti tecniche e un buon servizio. Il suo nome completo è Pedro Enrique Braganca Ferreira

    Palmares

  • Winner ITF G3 Porto Seguro 11/2015
  • Runner Up Campionato PanAmericano IFBT Singles e Doppio Open 2018