Boulen Aurore

Boulen Aurore
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Boulou
Height/Weight:
168 cm / 55 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Pacy-sur-Eure

Description

Born in Rouen (FRA) on January 08, 1988
A former tennis player who started playing BT on the St.Marcel beaches, in Normandie. Usually keeps the left side, with an offensive style of game.

Nata il 08 Gennaio 1988 a Rouen (FRA)
Una ex giocatrice di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare a BT sulle spiagge di St.Marcel, in Normandia. Di solito sta sulla sinistra, con uno stile di gioco offensivo.

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF CariCup 05/2016 Doppio e Doppio Misto
  • Winner ITF Katwijk aan Zee 2016
  • Winner ITF Schoelcher 1 12/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Schoelcher 2 12/2016
  • Winner ITF Schoelcher 02/2017
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Royan 08/2017