Bouaouda Anass

Bouaouda Anass
Morocco

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Federer, Charly
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 68 kg
Nationality:
Moroccan
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Casablanca

Description

Born in Casablanca (MRC) on August 1, 1994
A young tennis player who started playing BT Too in 2013. On the sand he keeps mostly the left side, but can stay on the right side too.

Nato il 1 Agosto 1994 a Casablanca (MRC)
Un giovane tennista che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2013. Sulla sabbia tiene soprrattutto il lato sinistro, ma può stare anche sulla destra.

<

ul>

Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF G4 Melilla 2013
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Melilla 2013
  • Winner Ooredoo Open Master Tunis 09/2014
  • Runner Up ITF El Jadida 1 e 2 04/2016
  • Winner ITF G3 Bizerte 08/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Burladingen 2 10/2016
  • Runner Up ITF Vlissingen 1 05/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Melilla 1 e 2 09/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Agadir 1 12/2017
  • Winner ITF Casablanca 1 02/2018
  • Winner ITF Casablanca 1 04/2018