Bisset Pauline

Bisset Pauline
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Po
Height/Weight:
176 cm / 59 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Montpellier

Description

Born in Sète (FRA) on February 18, 1988
A yet active tennis player who started BT in 2011. Has good technique and an aggressive style, she’s very athletic.

Given she hasn’ t a regular teammate, adapts well to play at both ends of the court. Studies dentistry in Montpellier

Nata il 18 Febbraio 1988 a Sète (FRA)
Una tennista ancora attiva che ha iniziato il BT nel 2011. Ha buona tecnica e uno style aggressivo, è molto atletica. Dato che non ha una compagna fissa, sa giocare bene ad ambo i lati del campo. Studia da dentista a Montpellier

    Palmares

  • Winner Open Cagnes sur Mer 2011