Benabdeljalil Camilia

Benabdeljalil Camilia
Morocco

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Camie
Height/Weight:
176 cm / 73 kg
Nationality:
Moroccan
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Casablanca

Description

Born in Meknes (MRC) on March 10, 1993
Cames from tennis and volleyball, started playing BT in June 2016. A lefty player who keeps the right side, serves in slice and uses well drop shots and lobs.

Nata il 10 Marzo 1993 a Meknes (MRC)
Viene da tennis a pellavolo, ha iniziato a giocare a BT in giugno 2016. E’ una mancina che tiene il lato destro, serve liftato e usa bene smorzate e pallonetti.

<

ul>

Palmares

  • Winner ITF G4 Melilla 09/2016
  • Winner ITF Casablanca 1 e 2 05/2017
  • Winner ITF Casablanca 3 e 6 05/2017
  • Winner ITF Tanger 1 e 2 07/2017
  • Winner ITF Melilla 2 09/2017
  • Winner ITF Agadir 2 12/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Casablanca 2 02/2018
  • Runner Up ITF Casablanca 2 04/2018