Bang Patrice

Bang Patrice
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Air, Patoun
Height/Weight:
183 cm / 77 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Reunion

Description

Born on September 7, 1977 in France
A powerful player on the left with great athletic skills. Comes from volleyball, has a very effective jump serve.

Nato in Francia il 7 Settembre 1977
Un potente giocatore di sinistra con grandi doti atletiche. Viene dalla pallavolo, ha un servizio in salto molto efficace.

    Palmares:

  • Semifinal IFBT World Championship Singles 2009
  • Runner Up Campionato Reg.Reunion 2011
  • Runner Up ITF Martinique 2012
  • Runner Up ITF Guadeloupe 2012
  • Campione Regionale Reunion 2012
  • Campione Naz.Francia 2012
  • Runner Up ITF Saint Gilles Les Bains 2012
  • #1 ranking Francia 2013
  • Winner ITF L’Etang Sale Les Bains 2013
  • Winner Torneo Esibizione FFT Roland Garros 2013
  • 4┬░Class Campionato Europeo ITF 2013
  • Runner Up ITF St.Barth 2013
  • Runner Up ITF G4 Pointe aux Piments 2014
  • Runner Up ITF G3 Frontignan 2014
  • Campione Reg.Provence 2014
  • Campione Naz.Francia 2014
  • Campione Reg.Reunion 2015
  • Winner ITF G2 Samara 07/2015
  • Semifinal Campionato Naz.Francia 2015
  • Runner Up ITF G3 St.Gilles le Bain 11/2015
  • Winner ITF G2 St.Gilles 06/2016
  • Campione Reg.Reunion 2016
  • Runner Up Campionato Naz.Francia 2016