Ayassamy Alizé

Ayassamy Alizé
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Zou
Height/Weight:
176 cm / 56 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
High Power
City:
Saint-Francois, Guadeloupe

Description

Born in Abymes (FRA) on April 6, 1998
Cames from artistic gymnastics, moved to BT in 2012. She usually keeps the right side, but can adapt on the left too. A very coordinated player who knows how to defend and to attack

Nata il 6 Aprile 1998 a Abymes (FRA)
Proviene dalla ginnastica artistica, è passata al BT nel 2012. Di solito sta a destra, ma può adattarsi anche a sinistra. Una giocatrice molto coordinata che sa difendere ed attaccare

<

ul>

Palmares

  • Winner ITF G4 Calonge 08/2015
  • Campionessa Reg.Guadeloupe 2015
  • Winner ITF G4 Le Moule 11/2015
  • Winner Vendee BT Tour 2015-1016
  • Winner ITF Palavas les Flots 1 2016
  • Campionessa Reg.Guadeloupe 2016
  • Semifinal Campionato Naz.Francia 2016
  • Winner ITF Schoelcher Martinique 05/2017
  • Winner ITF Saint Barthelemy 06/2017
  • Runner Up ITF Cognac 07/2017
  • Winner ITF Le Pouliguen 2017
  • Runner Up ITF Le Moule Gwada 05/2018