Audier Nicolas

Audier Nicolas
France

Web Site: http://n-shot.com

Nickname:
Pico
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 76 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
N-Shot
City:
Montpellier

Description

Born in France on September 28, 1984
A tennis player who recently concentrated on beach tennis

Nato in 28 Settembre 1984 in Francia
Un tennista francese che ha abbracciato il BT da poco tempo