Arouca Flavio

Arouca Flavio
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Flavinho
Height/Weight:
181 cm / 82
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Top Ring
City:
Campinas

Description

Born in Campinas (BRA) on December 2, 1988
A former tennis and footvolley player who moved to BT in 2017. He’s a quick, solid left side player with clean strokes, strong smashes and great athletic skills. Full Name is Flavio Arouca Filho

Nato il 2 Dicembre 1988 a Campinas (BRA)
Giocava a tennis e footvolley, è passato al BT nel 2017. E’ un giocatore di sinistra veloce e solido con colpi puliti, smash potenti e grandi doti atletiche. Il nome completo è Flavio Arouca Filho

    Palmares

  • Runner Up ITF Punta del Este 03/2019