Arnauld Coline

Arnauld Coline
France

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Coco, Coco Line
Height/Weight:
170 cm / 54 kg
Nationality:
French
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Topspin
City:
Fontainebleau

Description

Born in Corbeil-Essonnes (FRA) on June 3, 1988
Started playing BT in 2012 coming from tennis. She keeps the left side of the sand court, attacks well the opponents with an offensive style of game

Nata il 3 Giugno 1988 a Corbeil-Essonnes (FRA)
Ha iniziato a giocare a BT nel 2012 provenendo dal tennis. Sta sul lato sinistro del campo di sabbia, aggredisce gli avversari con uno stile di gioco offensivo

    Palmares

  • Campionessa Reg.Seine et Marne 2014
  • Campionessa Reg.Seine et Marne 2015
  • Campionessa Reg.Seine et Marne 2016
  • Campionessa Reg.Seine et Marne 2017
  • Campionessa Reg.Ile de France 2018
  • 4┬░Class Campionato Naz.Francia 2018