Alencar Evandro

Alencar Evandro
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Evandrihno
Height/Weight:
176 cm / 62 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Power
City:
Fortaleza

Description

Born in Fortaleza (BRA) on November 01, 1993
A young tennis player who started playing BT on October 2010. He usuallty stays at the left side, with good offensive strokes and attacking mentality. He’s very promising.

Nato il 01 Novembre 1993 a Fortaleza (BRA)
Un giovane tennista che ha iniziato a giocare il BT nell’ ottobre 2010. Di solito sta a sinistra, con buoni colpi offensivi e mentalità di attacco. E’ molto promettente.

    Palmares:

  • Campione Reg.Cearà 2011 Doppio e Doppio Misto
  • Winner ITF Buzios 2011 Cat.B
  • Award AJB Giocatore Rivelazione 2013
  • Runner Up ITF Fortaleza 2013