Aizpitarte Soledad

Aizpitarte Soledad
Argentina

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Chango
Height/Weight:
161 cm / 53 kg
Nationality:
Argentinean
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Topspin
City:
Tres Arroyos

Description

Born in Tres Arroyos (ARG) on May 29, 1987
A tennis player and teacher who started playing BT too in 2015. Usualy keeps the right side of the sand court, has good technique and hustle, defends very well

Full name is Maria Soledad Aizpitarte

Nata il 29 Maggio 1987 a Tres Arroyos (ARG)
Una tennista e insegnante di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare anche a BT nel 2015. Di solito sta sul lato destro del campi di sabbia, ha buona tecnica e grinta, difende molto bene. Il suo nome completo è Maria Soledad Aizpitarte