Michail Anastasia

Michail Anastasia
Greece

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Nastazia
Height/Weight:
170 cm / 57 kg
Nationality:
Greek
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Vision
City:
Glyfada

Description

Born in Athens (GRE) on September 17, 1985
A tennis player at WTA level who started playing BT in summer of 2013. She prefers right side of the sand court, has regular game and good technique.

Nata il 17 Settembre 1985 ad Atene (GRE)
Una tennista a livello WTA che ha iniziato a giocare a BT nell’estate del 2013. Preferite il lato destro del campo di sabbia, ha un gioco regolare e buona tecnica

    Palmares:

  • Vincitrice ITF G4 Elliniko 2014
  • Finalista ITF Lamia 2 03/2016
  • Finalista ITF Porto Heli 1 05/2016

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close